Season 5 – Division 1 – Mens Singles

Season 5 – Division 1 – Mens Singles

PlayerPlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints
Anand Archak98116325
Vinay Dwivedi77014021
Vijay Babu86212520
Rajeswara Rao86212520
Ashwin Kumar7346913
Ganapathy72551111
Veer72551211
Suhas7165129
Amogh Shetty6060126
Murali Kancharla303263
Arun V101021